Friday, October 17, 2008

Ive been tagged :P-G-E46

THE SELF
[01] Real name: nk bitau ke x nk...xyh la..hikhik...
[02] Nickname: [C][A][T] @ kucin
[03] Married: Single
[04] Zodiac Sign: Pisces
[05] Gender: Female
[06] Age: -NIL-
[07] High School: SMK Tengku Afzan + Teknik Sri Pelindung
[08] College: -NIL-
[09] Height: xpasti la...adesss....
[10] Weight:senstif ques...llalala....
[11] Do you like yourself: Yes..I do
[12] Piercings: Nope
[13] Right or left: Right
[14] Are you a freak : Im not A freaker....
[15] Hair: black long
[16] Skin: Not dark, Not white
[17] Allergic: To Cat...haha
[18] What are you doing now: Answering this tagged
[19] What will you doing 1 hour later: now 4.00..1 hour letter..ill be at home..
[20] What will you doing 10 years later: erm....dun kno yet..

THE FAMILY
[21] Live with mother/father/parents: Parents
[22] Siblings(included you): 5
[23] Eldest: My bro
[24] Youngest: My little bro
[25] Love/hate your family: They the reason why i keep breathing.....

THE LOVE
[26] You found your another half:
[27] If yes, who is he/she:
[28] If no, who you want he/she to be:
[29] Time(s) you in relationship:
[30] Ever woo boy/girl:
[31] Anyone woo you before:
[32] Did anything wrong to your other half:
[33] What was/were the wrong you had done:
[34] Ever argue with your other half:
[35] You with your other half since:
[36] Are you straight/Lesbo:
[37] Reasons you love your other half:
[38] You and your other half in which stage:
[39] You woo he/she or he/she woo you:
[40] Ever think of marry he/she:

*kno nothings bout love...


THE FRIENDS
[41] Your first best friend: Farah Hazwani....
[42] Your first enemy: who he/she thought im their enemy
[43] The friends you love the most:My Family
[44] The enemy you hate the most(1only):
[45] Your most beautifulGirl friend:My Mother
[46] Your most handsome boy friend:My Father
[47] The kind of girl you hate the most: gedik...hahaha...
[48] The kind of boy you hate the most: i hate boy..haha..
[49] You fall in love with your close friend before: No
[50] Your best friend is your ex-lover: No
[51] If your friend backstabbing you: wat x tau kot..ako kan baik..hahah...
[52] If your friend betray you: wat x tau gak kot..
[53] If your friend woo your lover:Dun Care at all...
[54] If your friends fall in love with you: like i care...
[55] If you fall in love with your best friend: no answer

THE STUDIES
[56] Are you a good student:
[57] You always done your homeworks/assignments:
[58] The teacher/tutor you love the most:
[59] Always late to school/college:
[60] Your class:
[61] You love your seniors:
[62] Senior who you love the most:
[63] Your classmates good/bad:
[64] Excellent result classmate:
[65] Laziest classmate:

*im not a student


THE PEOPLE
[66] Smart people:My Mom
[67] Stupid people:D' person that dun kno anythings
[68] Good looking people: My Father
[69] Ugly people: Org yg x hensem lol
[70] Funny people: My Adik Beradik lol...
[71] Cute people:Me...Ofcos me..!!haha..
[72] Bad people:org jahat
[73] Honest people:My Family
[74] Acting people:dun care
[75] You are what kind of people: Mystery

THE PREFER
[76] Lip or eyes: Eyes
[77] Hugs or kisses: Hug
[78] Shorter or taller: ketot
[79] Hesitant or spontaneous: No answer
[80] Nice stomach or nice arms: Nice stomach
[81] Listener or talker: talker more than listen..haha..
[82] Romantic or rich: Both
[83] Good husband or Good Father: Both

THE FUTURE
[84] Age to get marry: 26
[85] Numbers of kid(s): 4 --> 2 boys 2 girls
[86] Career: Halal...
[87] Salary: erm....dun kno yet..
[88] Retirement age: 55
[89] Properties value: All
[90] Wishes: Always with my F.A.M.I.L.Y

THE VICTIMS
[91] NO ONE

Okey...im done!!:Angel14:

2 comments:

»-((¯`»pGe46«´¯))-» said...

ades cat..neh ape cite manyak tak jwb...mana leh :-w
wat laen :-w
babap kang :-w
hahahaha :-"
nape manyak tiru my answer nih :-w

terutama nih:
[84] Age to get marry: 26
[85] Numbers of kid(s): 4 --> 2 boys 2 girls

:"> :malu2kucen:

••·.·¬¬ [C] [A] [T]¬¬ ·.·•• said...

hahaha....ni la nde nyerrr....
nk wat gane...xley nk ubah dah...
malu2 kambin :">